S-C53DLC40D
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

S-C53DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm

US/Canada
We only offer IC Certified products. For international products, contact us.
Please note!
Ship Charge Will Display As Free Until Ship Address / Location Is Provided To Calculate Ship Charge.

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik
S-C53DLC40D
Product code
S-C53DLC40D