S-55DLC80D
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

S-55DLC80D

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

US/Canada
We only offer IC Certified products. For international products, contact us.
Please note!
Ship Charge Will Display As Free Until Ship Address / Location Is Provided To Calculate Ship Charge.

Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

MikroTik
S-55DLC80D
Product code
S-55DLC80D
Connector
Dual-LC
Data Rate
1.25G
Distance
80km
Format
SFP
Mode
SM
Wavelength
1550nm