XQ+31LC02D
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right
-5%

XQ+31LC02D

A QSFP28 module for distances up to 2km in your 100 Gigabit setups. 1271, 1291, 1311, 1331 nm

US$217.55

US$217.55 Tax excluded

US$229.00 -5%

Be sure to check availability date
check Available now!
US/Canada
We only offer IC Certified products. For international products, contact us.
Please note!
Ship Charge Will Display As Free Until Ship Address / Location Is Provided To Calculate Ship Charge.

The MikroTik 100 Gigabit product line keeps growing! Add this QSFP module for distances up to 2km to your CCR2216 or CRS504 setups and enjoy actual speed and ultimate reliability. This optical module offers four independent full-duplex channels with up to 25 Gbps per channel bandwidth and an aggregate bandwidth of 100 Gbps. The module has built-in digital diagnostic functions, including optical power monitoring, and will perform well in environments up to 70° C. It has been designed to meet the harshest conditions, including temperature, humidity, and EMI interference, so we recommend this as a reliable solution for all your 100 Gbps QSFP28 devices.

MikroTik
XQ+31LC02D
10 Items
Product code
XQ+31LC02D
You might also like