S+2332LC10D

S+2332LC10D

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

US$349.00
Back-Order, Contact us for the ETA
 Product available for back-orders
  US/Canada

We only offer IC Certified products. For international products, contact us.

  Please note!

Ship Charge Will Display As Free Until Ship Address / Location Is Provided To Calculate Ship Charge.

Description

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

Data sheet

MikroTik
S+2332LC10D
Data sheet
Product code
S+2332LC10D
Connector
LC UPC
Data Rate
10G
Distance
10km