S+C57DLC10D

S+C57DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm

US$199.00
Back-Order, Contact us for the ETA
 Product available for back-orders
  • Wireless Netware Technology as a MikroTik Value Added Master Distributor offers free hardware consulting to all of our valuable customers, finding the best hardware to fulfill all of the networking features at the highest performance, reasonable cost, and to guarantee the reliability. Wireless Netware Technology as a MikroTik Value Added Master Distributor offers free hardware consulting to all of our valuable customers, finding the best hardware to fulfill all of the networking features at the highest performance, reasonable cost, and to guarantee the reliability.
  • For all of the orders, we offer one-hour online support available ten days from the date of delivery and 30-day support via email from the date of the invoice. For all of the orders, we offer one-hour online support available ten days from the date of delivery and 30-day support via email from the date of the invoice.

Description

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Data sheet

MikroTik
S+C57DLC10D
7540000001896
Data sheet
Product code
S+C57DLC10D