S-C51DLC40D

S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

US$59.00
Back-Order, Contact us for the ETA
 Product available for back-orders
  US/Canada

We only offer IC Certified products. For international products, contact us.

  Please note!

Ship Charge Will Display As Free Until Ship Address / Location Is Provided To Calculate Ship Charge.

Description

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Data sheet

MikroTik
S-C51DLC40D